ANMÄLDA TILL "VIRTUELLA" SWEDISH ALPINE ULTRA 2021

Swedish Alpine Ultra 106 km

Namn                        Ort          Datum   Klockslag     Klubb

 1  Sofia Attelind               Uppsala         14 juli        11.30          Ultra  Uppsala 

 2  Jonas Brännmyr           Laxå               6 juli

 3  Anneli Lindberg            Visby             17 juli        08,00          Gotland Trail Run

 4  Henrik Rosencrantz     Uppsala           14 juli       11-12 

 5  Joar Palm                   Enskede/           4 juli       10,00          Stockholm City 

                                      Stockholm                                          Triathlon/Team

                                                                                                Nordic Trail

 6  Tomas Larsson            Värmdö             3 juli         7.00

 7  Elisabeth Ankarcrona   Bankeryd         12 juli       20.00

 8  Tomas Ankarcrona.      Bankeryd         DNS

 9  Anna Winther              Jokkmokk        10 juli          7.00

10 Kalman Vanky             Falun               15 juli        18.00

11 Nils Janhäll                 Göteborg           6 juli         21.00

12 Anders Hellner            Stockholm        15 juli        Kvällen

13 Mikael Maschmann      Mariefred         DNS

14 Jörgen Lassila             Ås/Östersund    14 juli         7,00

15 Urban Winberg            Falun               15 juli       18.00           Sweden Runners

16 Mattias Almroth           Säter               15 juli       18.00           Sweden Runners

17 Viktor Gjurovski          Stockholm         DNS                                Fredrikshofs FIF

18 Lukas Nässil               Stockholm          3 juli        11.30          Old Tjikkos 

19 Karl Junker                 Tyresö              15 juli        18.00

20 Oskar Salonen            Stockholm         3 juli        11.30           Old Tjikkos


 

 

                                                                                                                    

Swedish Alpine Ultra Double 212 km

Namn                       Ort           Datum     Klockslag       Klubb

 

1 Maria Wahlund             Uppsala              2 juli             8.00

2 Håkan Lanz                 Häckeberga       16 juli             9.00

3 Peter Lindmark.           Gällivare           14 juli              8.00