STARTLISTA 2018

Namn                                     Ort                                    Klubb

 1 Mårten Säflund                   Stockholm

 2 Marcus Jungell                 Jakobstad, Finland

 3 Jörgen Lassila                  Ås/Östersund

 4 Harri Ruonakanges           Alingsås

 5 Nicklas Bardh                   Brandbergen

 6 Matthias Köhler                Karlskoga

 7 Erik Östlund                     Sollentuna                  Team Skutskär

 8 Hans Nyberg                    Nol                       Team Ultrasweden

 9 Jakob Bökman                 Stureby

10 Mathias Staf                    Sollentuna       Consoden Idrottsteam

11 Maria Wahlund                 Uppsala

12 Johan Rydberg                 Umeå

13 Jonathan Askesjö             Sollentuna                  Free Nature

14 Nils Janhäll                      Göteborg

15 Joel Sandqvist                  Luleå

16 Henrik Rosencrantz          Uppsala         Team Nordic Trail 2018

17 Anna Carlsson                  Abisko                  Activities in Abisko

18 Adrian Martinez Azorin      Stockholm

19 Roberto Martinez Menor    Alicante/Spanien

20 Johan Svensson                Ljungby

21 Mikael Hallgren                 Bandhagen

22 Catrin Gustavsson             Tjärnorp

23 Kristofer Backlund             Tjärnorp                   Ik Akele

24 Lars Hedlund                    Skellefteå

25 Morgens Gisselbaek          Gentofte/Danmark

26 Martin Lindgren                Skellefteå

27 Stine Schmidt Raaholt       Gentofte/Danmark

28 Jorma Ojutkangas             Västerås

29 Anders Sandegård            Göteborg

30 Sten Orsvärn                    Skarpnäck                 Stockholm LDK

31 Richard Sydenham            Mallorca/ Spanien

32 Joakim Kopka                   Göteborg

33 Fredrik Reinhold               Lindome                      Svalhögens IF

34 Fredrik Engen Svärd         Enskede                       Lättja IF

35 Kenneth Lilja                    Göteborg

36 Daniel Perttu                    Björkliden

37 Roland Fors                      Höör

38 Tony Norendahl                Abisko

39 Jonas Johansson               Järfälla

40 Tobias Johansson              Älvsjö

41 Karim Andras Pinter          Uleåborg, Finland

42 Carl Lidefelt                      Stockholm

43 Anders Hellner                  Stockholm

44 Elise Sangolt Hedälv          Hernes, Norge     Hernes IL

45 Eva Haverskog                  Abisko

46 Carolina Johansson            Abisko            Abisko IF & IK

47 Jessica Assensio                Alicante/Spanien

48 Niklas Alm                        Stockholm

49 Jimmie Hellström              Stockholm

50 Daniel Fornander.              Stockholm.         Team Durus

51 Robert Halsius                   Luleå

52 Tobias Bruno                     Stockholm

53 Henrik Broman                  Dubai UAE 

54 Pontus Wedell.                  Sundsvall 

55 Peter Lindquist                  Härryda