STARTLISTA 2019

Swedish Alpine Ultra 106 km

Namn                                     Ort                                    Klubb

 

1 Robert Halsius Luleå
2 Christian Arthursson Växjö
3 Ingemar "Inko" Perä Genarp                                  Genarps IF
4 Monica Karlsson Växsjö
5 Anna Carlsson Abisko
6 Jimmie Hellström Stockholm                     Långviks Löparsälllskap
7 Roger Marklund Abisko
8 Oskar Hoffmann  Stockholm
9 Richard Sydenham Mallorca Spain
10 Robert Kron Stockholm
11 Jan Tomas Caspary Freiburg, Germany
12 Jörgen Lassila Ås / Östersund
13 Lillemor Bock Karlskoga
14 Catrin Gustafsson Linköping
15 Oliver Sparrings Stockholm
16 Maria Wahlund Uppsala
17 Carina Eklund Tullinge
18 Kristofer Bohlin Uppsala
19 Mikael Windahl Motala                                         Markstidsskolan
20 Philip Gubby Surrey UK
21 Anna Andersson Köpenhamn, Danmark
22 Joel Sandqvist Luleå
23 Pål Andersson Köpenhamn, Danmark
24 Charlotte Bopp Dübendorf, Switzerland
25 Kristofer Backlund Linköping                                  Team Nordic Trail
26 Fredrik Engen Svärd Stockholm
27 Jacqueline Raaijmakers Nijmegen (NL
28 Markus Millbourn Genarp
29 Tomas Ankarcrona Bankeryd
30 Elisabeth Ankarcrona Bankeryd
31 Anders Suther Spånga
32 Stefan Bye Charlottenberg
33 Jonathan Przybyla-Toscano Umeå 
34 Magnus Fahlgren Lidköping
35Sara Danielsson Partille                                      Umara Sports Club
36 Oscar Maturana Täby
36 Thomas Gottlind Stockholm                                 Vardagstark
38 Staffan Helmestam Vänge
39 Thom Leiding Vallåkra
40 Birger Andersson Norrköping                     Kolmården adventures
41 Roland Fors Ystad
42 Mini Wedell Sundsvall                                  Norrfjärdens IF
43 Kim Pinter Oula Finland
44 Fredrik Engström Umeå                                          Diago MS
45 Anton Mikko Kiruna
46 Erik Högkvist Örebro
47 Runar Höiom Åsa                                        Umara
48 Mattias Fri Enskede
49 Johanna Gelfgren Täby
50 Andreas Bohman

Risinge